| Category | Count |
|---|---|
| Male | 38 |
| Female | 28 |
| Other | 0 |
| Category | Average |
|---|---|
| Credit hours earned | 35.49 |
| Category | Count |
|---|---|
| Student housing resident | 62 |
| Commuter/Other | 4 |
| Category | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Represented by an attorney | 2 | 3.03% |
| Pro se respondent | 64 | 96.97% |
| Source | Count |
|---|---|
| Student | 0 |
| Faculty member | 0 |
| Staff member | 46 |
| Community member | 0 |
| Law enforcement/campus security | 20 |